EPEsitetrack
EPEsitetrack
Construction Project Monitoring
EPE Technology
Construction project reporting & monitoring

Construction
projects move
fast.

Your project records should keep up.

From site to project team

EPEsitetrack gives construction teams one connected place to plan work, capture site progress, manage reports and maintain a reliable project record.

Built for construction
Web + mobile
One project record
EPEsitetrack
Project Overview
Construction Project
Active
Progress
68%
Activities
42
Reports
18
Team
12
Project Progress
Overall progress against programme
68%
StartCurrentCompletion
Latest Site Report
Submitted today
Project Team
12 active members
01
Know the plan
Structure activities and work packages.
02
Know the site
Capture what is actually happening.
03
Know the record
Keep project information connected.
The Platform

One project.
One record.

The project team should not have to piece together the story of a project from notebooks, messages, spreadsheets and disconnected reports.

EPEsitetrack brings planning, site reporting and project information into one connected environment.

01

Plan

Build activities and work packages around the actual programme.

02

Report

Capture progress, observations, issues and daily site events.

03

Monitor

See where the project stands and where attention is needed.

04

Record

Maintain a dependable project record from site to project team.

Daily Site Report
19 September 2026
Submitted
Weather
Clear
Workers
38
Progress
68%
Work Progress
Foundation Works82%
Structural Works64%
Blockwork51%
Site Observation
Progress recorded and submitted to project team.
Site Reporting

What happens on site shouldn't get lost.

Capture the information that matters while it is happening — progress, observations, site events and daily records.

Structured daily site reporting
Activity progress reporting
Project observations and events
Connected project record
Mobile App

Capture Every Moment
on Site.

Use the mobile app to capture site information and keep your project team connected to what is happening on site.

Get the app

Available for construction professionals using iPhone and Android devices.

Sign in with your EPEsitetrack account and access your assigned projects from the field.

9:41
●▮▰
EPEsitetrack
Project Alpha
Construction Project
Project Progress68%
Today's Work
Foundation Works
82%
Structural Works
64%
Blockwork
51%
Daily Site Report
Submitted

Progress recorded and submitted to the project team.

Overview
Reports
Team